Raffy Tulfo

Become the 1st fan!
Raffy Teshiba Tulfo (born March 12, 1960) is a Filipino broadcast journalist whose work focuses on government and private sector issues.Tulfo has a weekday afternoon radio program entitled, Wanted sa Radyo, on Radyo5 92.3 News FM with Niña Taduran. The program focused on helping the poor on battling the red tapes of society.... More
Birth Name: Rafael Teshiba Tulfo
Born: Davao City, Davao del Sur, Philippines
Raised: Davao City, Davao del Sur, Philippines
Nationality: Philippines/Filipino
Relationship Status: Married
Done!🙂 Want more? Share your ideas!