GloZell

Become the 1st fan!
GloZell Lyneette Simon (neé Green, born July 30, 1972) better known as GloZell Green, or simply GloZell, is an American YouTube personality and comedian. GloZell established her YouTube channel in 2008, with video interviews, comedy about her life and song parodies. By 2015, the channel had accumulated more than four million... More
Birth Name: GloZell L. Green
Nationality: United States/American
Done!🙂 Want more? Share your ideas!