Juliette Lewis

Become the 1st fan!
Juliette L. Lewis (born June 21, 1973) is an American actress and singer. She gained fame for her role in Martin Scorsese's 1991 remake of the thriller Cape Fear for which she was nominated for both an Academy Award and Golden Globe for Best Supporting Actress. This followed with major roles in What's Eating Gilbert Grape, Na... More
Birth Name: Juliette Lake Lewis
Nationality: United States/American
Done!🙂 Want more? Share your ideas!