Aubrey Miles

Aubrey Miles (born Aubrey Santos Sandel on March 16, 1982) is a Filipino television host, singer, model, and actress. More
Birth Name: Aubrey Sandel
Born: Caloocan, Metro Manila, Philippines
Raised: Caloocan, Metro Manila, Philippines
Nationality: Philippines/Filipino
Relationship Status: Dating
Height: 5′ 6″ (1.68 m)
Done!🙂 Want more? Share your ideas!