Toby Turner

Become the 1st fan!
Tobias Joseph "Toby" Turner (born March 3, 1985), also known by his stage name Tobuscus, is an American Internet personality, actor, comedian and musician. Originally from Niceville, Florida, he currently resides in Los Angeles, California and is best known for his YouTube videos, as well as a number of television and film ro... More
Birth Name: Toby Joe Turner
Nationality: United States/American
Done!🙂 Want more? Share your ideas!