Dobre Brothers

Lucas and Marcus Dobre-Mofid (born January 28, 1999), collectively known as The Dobre Twins, are an American dancing duo and YouTube personalities who rose to prominence on the now-defunct video application Vine.They produce a diverse range of video content, including skits, pranks, gymnastics, challenges and vlogs. The twi... More
Birth Name: Lucas/Marcus Dobre-Mofid
Done!πŸ™‚ Want more? Share your ideas!