Nikki Gil

Monica Pauline "Nikki" Gil-Albert (born August 23, 1987 in Manila, Philippines) is a Filipino singer, actress, host, model and a former myx VJ. She is known for being part of the afternoon remake of Carlo J. Caparas' Pieta in 2008-2009 as Guia V. Angeles, and also in 2009, she portrayed Princess Punzalan's role in the afterno... More
Birth Name: Monica Pauline Gil
Born: Manila, Metro Manila, Philippines
Raised: Manila, Metro Manila, Philippines
Nationality: Philippines/Filipino
Relationship Status: Married
Height: 5′ 8″ (1.73 m)
Done!🙂 Want more? Share your ideas!