Arci Muñoz

Ramona Cecilia "Arci" Datuin Muñoz (born January 12, 1989) is a Filipino actress and singer. She is the vocalist of the Filipino rock band Philia. More
Birth Name: Ramona Cecilia Datuin Muñoz
Born: Quezon City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Raised: Quezon City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Nationality: Philippines/Filipino
Height: 5′ 9″ (1.74 m)
Done!🙂 Want more? Share your ideas!