IDubbbz

Become the 1st fan!
Ian Kane Carter (born July 27, 1991), known by his YouTube username iDubbbzTV, is an American YouTuber widely known for his Kickstarter Crap and Content Cop videos, specifically his ones directed at Jinx, Keemstar, LeafyIsHere, Tana Mongeau, and RiceGum—as well as his videos featuring fellow YouTubers TVFilthyFrank, Maxmoef... More
Birth Name: Ian Carter
Born: San Antonio, TX, USA
Raised: San Antonio, TX, USA
Nationality: United States/American
Height: 19′ 8″ (6 m)
Done!🙂 Want more? Share your ideas!