David Warner

David Hattersley Warner (born 29 July 1941) is an English actor who is known for playing both romantic leads and sinister or villainous characters across a range of media, including stage, film, animation, television and video games. He has a worldwide following for his many appearances in the Star Trek TV and feature-film fr... More
AKA (Other Names): Lloyd, the Reverend, Bull
Birth Name: David Andrew Warner
Born: Paddington NSW 2021, Australia
Raised: Paddington NSW 2021, Australia
Nationality: Australia/Australian/New Zealand/New Zealander
Relationship Status: Married
Height: 5′ 7″ (1.7 m)
Done!🙂 Want more? Share your ideas!