MC Pedrinho

Become the 1st fan!
Pedro Maia (born May 3, 2002), better known by the stage name MC Pedrinho is a Brazilian singer. He is nationally known for the song "Dom Dom Dom". His songs have experienced an attempted ban by prosecutors within the national territory on account of the explicit lyrics in his songs. More
Birth Name: Pedro Maia Tempester
Raised: Cabreúva, SP, 13315-000, Brazil
Nationality: Brazil/Brazilian
Relationship Status: Single
Done!🙂 Want more? Share your ideas!