Ugly God

Become the 1st fan!
Royce Rodriguez (born September 19, 1996), better known by his stage name Ugly God, is an American rapper and record producer from Houston. He is best known for his hit 2016 single, "Water". More
AKA (Other Names): Pussy Bacon
Birth Name: Royce Davison
Born: Indiana, USA
Raised: Indiana, USA
Nationality: United States/American
Relationship Status: Single
Height: 5β€² 9β€³ (1.76 m)
Done!πŸ™‚ Want more? Share your ideas!