Pat Cummins

Become the 1st fan!
Patrick James "Pat" Cummins (born 8 May 1993) is an Australian cricketer. A fast bowler, he made his Test debut at age 18 and plays domestic cricket for New South Wales. Cummins is a fast bowler who regularly bowls faster than 145 km/h. More
Birth Name: Patrick James Cummins
Born: Westmead NSW 2145, Australia
Raised: Westmead NSW 2145, Australia
Nationality: Australia/Australian
Relationship Status: Single
Height: 6′ 4″ (1.92 m)
Done!🙂 Want more? Share your ideas!