Dani Ceballos

Become the 1st fan!
Daniel "Dani" Ceballos Fernández (Spanish pronunciation: [ˈdani θeˈβaʎos]; born 7 August 1996) is a Spanish professional footballer who plays for Real Madrid as a central midfielder. More
Birth Name: Daniel Ceballos Fernández
Born: 41710 Utrera, Seville, Spain
Raised: 41710 Utrera, Seville, Spain
Nationality: Spain/Spanish/Spaniard
Relationship Status: Single
Height: 5′ 10″ (1.79 m)
Done!🙂 Want more? Share your ideas!