Dan Howell

Daniel James "Dan" Howell (born 11 June 1991) is a British video blogger and radio personality. He is best known for his YouTube channel danisnotonfire, which has reached over six million subscribers. Together with frequent collaborator Phil Lester, Howell presented Sunday night entertainment show Dan and Phil on BBC Radio 1 ... More
Birth Name: Daniel James Howell
Nationality: United Kingdom/British
Relationship Status: Single
Done!๐Ÿ™‚ Want more? Share your ideas!