Lita

Amy Christine Dumas (/dʊˈmɑː/; born April 14, 1975), better known as Lita, is an American semi-retired professional wrestler, and singer most recently signed with WWE as an analyst. She performed as a wrestler with WWE from 2000 to 2006, and has since made part-time appearances with the company. She was inducted into the ... More
Birth Name: Amy Dumas
Nationality: United States/American
Done!🙂 Want more? Share your ideas!