Hans Klok

Become the 1st fan!
Johannes Franciscus Catharinus "Hans" Klok (born 22 February 1969) is a Dutch magician, illusionist and actor. More
Birth Name: Johannes Franciscus Catharinus Klok
Born: Purmerend, Netherlands
Raised: Purmerend, Netherlands
Nationality: Netherlands/Dutch
Relationship Status: Engaged
Done!πŸ™‚ Want more? Share your ideas!