Sofia Black-D'Elia

Become the 1st fan!
Sofia Black-D'Elia (born December 23, 1991) is an American actress. She is best known for her roles as Tea Marvelli in Skins, Sage Spence in Gossip Girl and Andrea Cornish in The Night Of. As of 2017 Black-D'Elia stars as Sabrina on the FOX comedy The Mick. More
Birth Name: Sofia Black D'Elia
Nationality: United States/American
Done!πŸ™‚ Want more? Share your ideas!