Alfie Deyes

Alfred Sidney Deyes (born 17 September 1993) is an English YouTuber, property investor and author who runs the YouTube channels PointlessBlog, PointlessBlogVlogs (previously PointlessBlogTv) and PointlessBlogGames (previously AlfieGames). Since 2014 he has released three books in his Pointless Book series and one as an autobi... More
Birth Name: Alfred Sydney Deyes
Nationality: United Kingdom/British
Done!🙂 Want more? Share your ideas!