Jai Courtney

Become the 1st fan!
Jai Stephen Courtney (born 15 March 1986) is an Australian actor and former model. He started his career with small roles in films and television series before being cast as Charlie in the action film Jack Reacher (2012). He then went on to star in A Good Day to Die Hard (2013) and I, Frankenstein (2014). Courtney had a recur... More
Birth Name: Jai Alexander Courtney
Nationality: Australia/Australian
Done!🙂 Want more? Share your ideas!