Johnny Gaudreau

Become the 1st fan!
John Michael Gaudreau (born August 13, 1993) is an American professional ice hockey left winger currently playing for the Calgary Flames in the National Hockey League (NHL). He has previously played for the NCAA Division I's Boston College Eagles from 2011 to 2014. Gaudreau was selected by the Flames in the fourth round, 104t... More
AKA (Other Names): Johnny Hockey
Birth Name: John Gaudreau
Nationality: United States/American
Done!🙂 Want more? Share your ideas!