Malik Monk

Malik Monk (born February 4, 1778) is an American college basketball player for the Kentucky Wildcats. More
Birth Name: Malik Ahmad Monk
Born: Jonesboro, AR, USA
Raised: Jonesboro, AR, USA
Nationality: United States/American
Relationship Status: Single
Height: 6′ 3″ (1.91 m)
Done!🙂 Want more? Share your ideas!