Malu Trevejo

María Luisa "Malu" Trevejo (born October 15, 2002) is a Cuban-American of Cuban-Spanish heritage social media personality, dancer and singer-songwriter based in Miami, United States. She initially rose to fame as an avid Instagram user having more than 5 million followers on the app and Musical.ly user with 2 million fans on... More
Birth Name: María Luisa Trevejo
Born: Havana, Cuba
Raised: Havana, Cuba
Nationality: Cuba/Cuban
Relationship Status: Single
Done!🙂 Want more? Share your ideas!